Report: individuals with associated notes

         Description: personen met geassocieerde notities


Matches 1 to 50 of 3731   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 75» Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Death Date Living note Tree
1 I16811    Abby E.  8 Feb 1898  2 Jul 1994  gravemarker  arbre1 
2 I4628    Ann      Name variant: Nancy  arbre1 
3 I3666    Beersheba  Bef 1686    "Beersheba: In the London baptisms of her first three children, her name is given as Barshaba and in the Oxford baptism of her son John, as Bersheba. Her name appears to be a corruption of Beersheba or Bathsheba."  arbre1 
4 I13665    Bernice L.  1891  1937  gravemarker  arbre1 
5 I20079    Irene G.   May 1866    Some give surname as Phillips, but without sources  arbre1 
6 I18456    Lucy      "Bostick" is frequently given as an unsourced surname  arbre1 
7 I292    Margaret (?)      Roger Lincoln: Mother Margaret died abt 1878/1883 in Missouri. Buried Westport Cemetery, Kansas City Missouri. Has other marriages.  arbre1 
8 I19122    Mary E.   23 Oct 1914  14 Mar 1983  gravemaker  arbre1 
9 I19122    Mary E.   23 Oct 1914  14 Mar 1983  gravemarker date  arbre1 
10 I9264  de Jong  Gerardus (Gerhard/George)  12 Dec 1890  25 Apr 1970  gravemarker  arbre1 
11 I19580  Labiche  Alexander Alphonse  21 Jan 1882  1 Mar 1953  at home near  arbre1 
12 I19580  Labiche  Alexander Alphonse  21 Jan 1882  1 Mar 1953  gravemarker  arbre1 
13 I4824  (O’Dell\Yuill) O’Dell  Julius Donovan   11 Nov 1889  20 Dec 1972  Private, National Guard  arbre1 
14 I4824  (O’Dell\Yuill) O’Dell  Julius Donovan   11 Nov 1889  20 Dec 1972  Insurance salesman  arbre1 
15 I4824  (O’Dell\Yuill) O’Dell  Julius Donovan   11 Nov 1889  20 Dec 1972  Distinguished Service Cross, U.S. Army, World War I  arbre1 
16 I4824  (O’Dell\Yuill) O’Dell  Julius Donovan   11 Nov 1889  20 Dec 1972  Married to Ruth and living in Sacramento, California  arbre1 
17 I4824  (O’Dell\Yuill) O’Dell  Julius Donovan   11 Nov 1889  20 Dec 1972  gravemarker  arbre1 
18 I10486  Aardema  Emma  14 Jan 1916  27 Feb 1986  at home  arbre1 
19 I10491  Aardema  John  8 Jun 1894  30 May 1969  gravemarker  arbre1 
20 I15427  Abel  Trijntje  Abt 1793    name variant: Trijntje Bruin, Bruijn  arbre1 
21 I2969  Ackerman  Jason Hudean  24 Jan 1971  13 Aug 1990  gravemarker  arbre1 
22 I9665  Acoba  Philip Ramones  19 Jan 1921  18 Jul 2004  SSDI has 19 July 2004  arbre1 
23 I12182  Adams  Esther  9 Apr 1669    Died young.  arbre1 
24 I12153  Adams  Henry  Abt 1583  6 Oct 1646  gravemarker  arbre1 
25 I18695  Adams  Herman Elwin  10 Jul 1863  10 Jul 1952  gravemarker  arbre1 
26 I12173  Adams  Katherine  29 Oct 1657  Yes, date unknown  Died young.  arbre1 
27 I12177  Adams  Nathaniel  28 Feb 1662/63  Yes, date unknown  Died young.  arbre1 
28 I18482  Adams  Nina Alma Mae  15 Nov 1900  27 May 1962  gravemarker  arbre1 
29 I12169  Adams  Samuel  3 Jul 1647    Died young.  arbre1 
30 I10053  Admire  Charles Walter  8 Jan 1921  26 Jul 1970  gravemarker  arbre1 
31 I9740  Ahart  Chloe Lucille  14 Sep 1916  10 Jan 2006  Married Hassel Ray (19 Apr 1916 - 3 Nov 2001) in Yakima, Washington, 24 Jul 1976. Second marriage for both.  arbre1 
32 I9740  Ahart  Chloe Lucille  14 Sep 1916  10 Jan 2006  gravemarker  arbre1 
33 I17251  Ahlvers  Randy Alfred  16 Dec 1955  2 Jul 2006  U.S. Navy  arbre1 
34 I3284  Ahmann  Mary Josephine  Sep 1872  1 Mar 1954  Arrival from Bremen, Germany aboard the Oder  arbre1 
35 I6691  Akins  Mollie Otha   25 Feb 1942  7 Apr 2004  gravemarker  arbre1 
36 I6691  Akins  Mollie Otha   25 Feb 1942  7 Apr 2004  Four marriages  arbre1 
37 I20883               
38 I2920  Alberda  William Clarence  14 Dec 1922  5 Feb 1983  gravemarker  arbre1 
39 I5206  Alberts  Lijsbeth (Elisabeth)  1741  30 Nov 1808  Witness (getuige) at baptism of following children of Hendrik Zwier and Dieuwertje Wouters: Albert (1769), Hiltje (1770), and Albert (1772).

Dieuwertje Wouters was a witness at baptism of her daughter Geertje (1769). 
arbre1 
40 I5206  Alberts  Lijsbeth (Elisabeth)  1741  30 Nov 1808  Unconfirmed.  arbre1 
41 I5206  Alberts  Lijsbeth (Elisabeth)  1741  30 Nov 1808  Uncertain whether date of death or burial. Needs verification.  arbre1 
42 I1262  Alberts  Petronella    7 Aug 1814  Death date from marriage record of daughter
name variants: Peternelle Aalbertsen; Albers 
arbre1 
43 I20402  Albion  John William  6 Jul 1941  20 May 2005  gravemarker  arbre1 
44 I7744  Alderman  Sybil Jean  28 Jul 1918  4 Dec 2002  gravemarker  arbre1 
45 I19206  Alexander  Bobby Joyce  12 Oct 1937  28 Apr 2016  at time of death 19 grandchildren and 26 great-grandchildren  arbre1 
46 I9508  Alexander  Lillie Odessa  15 Nov 1904  13 Jul 1981  gravemarker  arbre1 
47 I9508  Alexander  Lillie Odessa  15 Nov 1904  13 Jul 1981  at home  arbre1 
48 I19937  Alford  Mary Lou  7 Jun 1942  16 Jun 1975  gravemarker  arbre1 
49 I3140  Alger  Alyce Wilhelmina (Alice Wilma)  16 Jan 1924  30 May 2006  gravemarker  arbre1 
50 I20210  Algera/Alger  Age (Edward B.)  1 Nov 1889  13 Jun 1973  gravemarker  arbre1 


1 2 3 4 5 ... 75» Next»

Home Page |  What's New |  Most Wanted |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates |  Reports |  Sources